Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Full HD 1080p/60Hz - compatible with TV/projector/monitor - gold-plated contacts - black

Digitus High Speed Hdmi With Amplification

Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Full HD 1080p/60Hz - compatible with TV/projector/monitor - gold-plated contacts - black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.38
Free Delivery

Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Full HD 1080p/60Hz - compatible with TV/projector/monitor - gold-plated contacts - black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.05
Free Delivery

Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Full HD 1080p/60Hz - compatib

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery

DIGITUS AK-330105-100-S Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.54
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Full HD 1080p/60Hz - compatible with TV/projector/monitor - gold-plated contacts - black

Cheapest offer

HDMI High Speed connection cable, type A, w/ amp. M/M, 10.0m, former HDMI 1.3, UL, bl, gold Full HD and 3D capable over long distances by signal boost
£34.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus HDMI High Speed Connection Cable, with Amplifier
£32.44
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Digitus AK-300341-010-S USB-C Cable Black Silicon 1m Excellent Ben...
£5.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus AK-330105-400-S HDMI High Speed connection
£186.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus DB-330118-100-S HDMI Cable 10m Black 4K UHD Shielded Halog...
£32.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DIGITUS HDMI Premium High Speed connection cable, type A - HDMI 2.0-3.0m - with Ethernet channel - Ultra HD 4k/60Hz - compatible with TV/beamer/monitor - gold-plated contacts - black
£5.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49