Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Yellow

Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-5m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Yellow

Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS ASSMANN Electronic CAT 6 S-FTP 5 m, Cat-6-5 m, Patch cable - S-FTP - LSZ

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-2522-05/3 - Fiber patch cord, OM3, SC/UPC,both sides, 5m, L
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus 10m Cat6 S-FTP 10m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Grey networking cable
£8.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£4.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 5 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Patch cables for ethernet networks Category 6 colour yellow 5 meters With 2 x RJ45 8-pin connectors Material: Copper Construction: 4 x 2 AWG 27/7 Twisted Pair Shielding: S-FTP, shielding with aluminium foil on each pair and with metallic sock on the total of the cables.
£4.79
amazon.co.uk