Digitus Network Cable DK-1644-050/B - CAT6 S/FTP Shielded, 5m Blue, Cat6A/7 Compatible
Digitus DK-1644-050/B Network cable CAT6 S/FTP 5m Blue Hal-free Fl...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.45
Digitus ASSMANN Electronic DK-1644-050/B Cable - blue
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Free Delivery
DIGITUS DK-1644-050/B Patch cord
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Delivery from £13.20
24 Variants from £1.50
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-15m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Grey
£9.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£14.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-1m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£13.62
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-3m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Blue
£21.67
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£14.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 30 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Grey
£16.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - 5 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£39.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Yellow
£17.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-5m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£42.64
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-10m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Black
£8.60
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6 - 0.25 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - Blue
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-0.5m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - White
£10.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus LAN Cable Cat 6-2m - 10 Pack - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6A & Cat7 - Red
£19.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Digitus Pre-assembled Fiberglass Universal Breakout Cable. Single Mode
£116.58
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery