Digitus Da-90411PC Bracket Fixed Under Table Black Ral 9005

Digitus universal PC mount - for standard computer cases - under-desk mounting - 10kg load capacity - tool-free height and width adjustment - black

Digitus Da-90411PC Bracket Fixed Under Table Black Ral 9005

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.45

Digitus Universal PC Mount for Desk Mounting with Easy-Locking

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

In stock
£28.85
Free Delivery

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.85
Free Delivery

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

£30.16
Free Delivery

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.40
Delivery from £9.00

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.17
Delivery from £13.99

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

In stock
£34.54
Free Delivery

Digitus Universal PC mount - For standard computer cases - Under-desk mounting - Infinitely variable height and width adjustment - 10 kg load capacity - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.19
Delivery from £20.96
Digitus Da-90411PC Bracket Fixed Under Table Black Ral 9005

Cheapest offer

Digitus-Zubeh-r-TFT-LCD-TV-656256-Digitus-DA-90411-Digitus-DA-90411PC-is-a-PC-bracket-designed-by-Digitus-for-permanent-fixing-under-tables-characterised-by-its-durable-construction-and-black-finish-in-RAL-9005-Engineered-for-stability-this-bracket-serves-as-a-reliable-standoff-solution-ensuring-secure-attachment-of-computers-or-equipment-underneath-desks-or-workstations-Suitable-for-both-office-and-industrial-environments-the-DA-90411PC-facilitates-effective-space-management-by-allowin
£23.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Digitus Universal PC Mount for Desk Mounting with Easy-Locking
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Digitus USB Type-C™ 4K 2-in-1 DisplayPort + VGA Graphics Adapter
£29.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIGITUS AK-300203-018-S Cable
£12.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus DA-70166 Series Adapter USB-C to RS232 1m USB Adapter
£17.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card
£19.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery