Breakfast Set Bowls Plates Mugs - Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Breeze

Dinner Set by Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World 36 Piece

Used Offers from

Breakfast Set Bowls Plates Mugs - Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Breeze

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wonderful World Dinner Set - Villeroy & Boch 36 Piece Porcelain Set White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.99
GBP 6.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dinner Set by Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World 36 Piece

£235.99
GBP 6.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World White 4 Friends Table Set for up to 4 People, 36 Pieces, Premium Porcelain/Crystal Glass/Stainless Steel

In stock
£239.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World 36-Piece Crockery Set

2 to 5 day
£255.00

Villeroy & Boch Wonderful World White 4 Friends Table Set for up to 4 People, 36 Pieces, Premium Porcelain/Crystal Glass/Stainless Steel

In stock
£299.00
Delivery from £39.20

Similar products

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Blueberry / 4-Piece Premium Porcelain Dinner Set/Turquoise
£98.90
24.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Lave Gris Dinner Set
£75.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 6 pieces White
£105.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
24 Piece Black Dinner Sets for 6 People - Cool Urban Style Stoneware Dinner Set for 6 - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe Plates and Bowls Set for 6 - Dinnerware Sets by Pure Living in Matte Black
£119.95
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breakfast Set Bowls Plates Mugs - Villeroy & Boch - Crafted Breeze

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / Number of Compartments: 0 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / ProductImageZoomGUID: JIoAAOSwYoZjA5Jo / Number of Place Settings: 3 / UPC: 4003686333550 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 1011559032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14028364959 / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 21cm / Style: Modern / Features: Microwave Safe / Unit Quantity: 6 / Finish: Smooth / Pattern: Solid / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Bowl / Material: Stainless Steel / ProductTitle: Villeroy & Boch 1011559032 Dinner Set - White (36 Piece) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Dinner Set / EAN: 4003686333550 / Model: Crafted Breeze / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Food/Kitchen / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£71.99
ebay.co.uk