Dior Addict Tint 651 Lipstick Red Woman

DIOR Addict Lip Tint Lipstick 651 Natural Rose 651 Natural Rose

Dior Addict Tint 651 Lipstick Red Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint - No-Transfer Lip Tint - 24H Hydration 651 Natural Rose (5Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

DIOR Addict Lip Tint 651 Natural Rose

9-11 days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint 5ml Natural Rose

2 to 5 day
£33.00

DIOR 91545 Addict Lip Tint Hair Color De Lips 651 Rose 5ml for Adults, Ideal for Healthy-Looking Hair Care and Styling, 5ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.17
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £30.49

Dior Addict Tint 651 Lipstick Red Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the Dior Addict Lip Tint - a revolutionary take on long-lasting lip color that delivers a weightless, natural-looking stain with a no-transfer finish. This isn´t just another lipstick, it´s a 12-hour* tattoo-like tint that fuses with your lips for a truly second-skin feel. Experience the comfort of a balm with the vibrant payoff of a lipstick, all in one innovative formula. Dior Addict Lip Tint in 651 is your secret weapon for a naturally enhanced pout that lasts all day and night.Embrace the effortless beauty of a your lips, but better look with this groundbreaking lip tint. The unique formula provides a sheer veil of color that enhances your natural lip shade, creating a subtle yet impactful enhancement. Whether you´re looking for a barely-there nude or a pop of vibrant color, Dior Addict Lip Tint offers a range of shades to complement every skin tone and style. 651 offers a that´s perfect for everyday wear or a touch of understated elegance.Forget constant touch-ups and the
£32.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)