DIOR Lipstick Moisturizing, Transfer-Free Lip Stain - 94% Naturally Derived Ingredients - Long-Lasting 771 BERRY

Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint 5ml Natural Berry

DIOR Lipstick Moisturizing, Transfer-Free Lip Stain - 94% Naturally Derived Ingredients - Long-Lasting 771 BERRY

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint - No-Transfer Lip Tint - 24H Hydration 771 Natural Berry (5Ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

DIOR Addict Lip Tint 771 Natural Berry

8-9 days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00
DIOR Lipstick Moisturizing, Transfer-Free Lip Stain - 94% Naturally Derived Ingredients - Long-Lasting 771 BERRY

Cheapest offer

Dior Addict Lip Tint is the first Dior transfer-free lip tint that lasts 12 hours*, enhancing lips with intense color and a semi-matte finish that blends with skin for a natural feel. Available in a palette of fresh and natural shades, such as beige, raspberry, vitamin-rich coral, or even intense plum, this Dior lip stain flatters and enhances different lip tones. Formula Made with 94%** ingredients of natural origin, Dior Addict Lip Tint is enriched with cherry oil to moisturize lips for 24 hours*** and provide long-lasting comfort. Benefits Dior Addict Lip Tint's formula melts into your lips for a transfer-free, 12-hour wear. Enriched with cherry oil, it moisturizes your lips for 24 hours** and ensures long-lasting comfort. The Flask Decorated with the embossed Dior logo, the Dior Addict Lip Tint bottle reveals a velvety, soft-to-the-touch finish. The applicator is designed to provide precise definition, an even finish, and optimal application comfort in a single stroke. Application
£31.36
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Dior Addict Eau De Parfum 30ml - TJ Hughes
£70.52
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£107.06
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Dior Addict Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£88.57
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dior Addict Rosy Glow - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
£53.98
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Gloss 028 Dior 8 Intense 028 Dior 8 Intense
£31.36
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50