Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint - No-Transfer Lip Tint - 24H Hydration 651 Natural Rose (5Ml)

Dior Addict Tint 651 Lipstick Red Woman

Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint - No-Transfer Lip Tint - 24H Hydration 651 Natural Rose (5Ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

DIOR Addict Lip Tint 651 Natural Rose

8-9 days
£36.50
Delivery from £6.00

DIOR 91545 Addict Lip Tint Hair Color De Lips 651 Rose 5ml for Adults, Ideal for Healthy-Looking Hair Care and Styling, 5ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.17
Free Delivery
Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint - No-Transfer Lip Tint - 24H Hydration 651 Natural Rose (5Ml)

Cheapest offer

Dior Addict Lip Tint is the first no-transfer Dior lip tint with 12h(1) wear that hydrates lips for 24h.(2) Composed with 95%(3) natural-origin ingredients and infused with Cherry Oil, this Dior lip tint fuses with the lips for a comfortable bare-lip sensation. It is also characterized by a semi-matte color finish. The Dior Addict Lip Tint applicator delivers precise and optimal application of the lip tint, for an even makeup finish. (1)Instrumental test on 11 subjects. (2) Instrumental test on 25 subjects. (3) Value calculated based on ISO standards 16128-1 and 16128-2. Percentage of water included. The remaining 5% contribute to the formula's performance, sensory appeal and stability.
£33.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

DIOR Addict Lip Tint 421 Natural Tea
£36.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
DIOR Addict Lip Tint 641 Natural Red Tangerine
£29.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Dior Dior Addict Lip Tint 5ml Natural Berry
£31.33
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Addict Lip Tint 561 Natural Poppy
£30.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
DIOR Addict Lip Tint 541 Natural Sienna
£35.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00