DIOR Blush ROUGE BLUSH LONG LASTING CHEEKBONES AND CHEEKBONES BLUSH 959 CHARNELLE

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£37.38
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Rouge Blush - Ch nd Cheekbone Blush - High Pigmentation - Long Wear 959 Charnelle (6.70G)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Rouge Blush Satin - 959 Charnelle

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.50
DIOR Blush ROUGE BLUSH LONG LASTING CHEEKBONES AND CHEEKBONES BLUSH 959 CHARNELLE

Cheapest offer

Discover the 4 Rouge Blush finishes: matte, satin, iridescent and holographic, to give your complexion makeup that feels like a second skin and a good-looking effect. Its formula with 90%* ingredients of natural origin is enriched with floral treatment ingredients and preserves the skin's hydration. The texture of the blush is soft, light and ensures a sensation of comfort after application. Available in multiple shades of pink, red or beige, Rouge Blush dresses cheeks and cheekbones in a natural luminosity with buildable intensity. * Value calculated in accordance with ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2. Percentage of water included. The remaining ingredients contribute to the performance, sensoriality and stability of the formula. 1. Using the brush, apply Rouge Blush from top to bottom of cheekbones. 2. Blend the blush in circular motions. 3. For a sculptural illuminating effect, apply the blush to the tops of the cheekbones, blending towards the temples, then blend just above the browbone
£37.38
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients #18605 SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE • MICA • DICAPRYLYL CARBONATE • BARIUM SULFATE • CALCIUM SODIUM BOROSILICATE • CALCIUM ALUMINUM BOROSILICATE • SILICA • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL • ZINC STEARATE • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL • TRIHEPTANOIN • CELLULOSE • COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE • PENTYLENE GLYCOL • HIBISCUS SABDARIFFA FLOWER EXTRACT • IRIS FLORENTINA ROOT EXTRACT • AQUA (WATER) • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • DILINOLEIC ACID/BUTANEDIOL COPOLYMER • TRIHYDROXYSTEARIN • ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN • TIN OXIDE • PALMITIC ACID • STEARIC ACID • TOCOPHEROL • CASTOR OIL/IPDI COPOLYMER • HYDROLYZED VIOLA TRICOLOR EXTRACT • MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE • 1,2-HEXANEDIOL • SODIUM BENZOATE • POTASSIUM SORBATE • [+/- CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) • CI 77491 (IRON OXIDES) • CI 73360 (RED 30 LAKE)]
How to use 1. Use the brush to apply Rouge Blush from the top of the cheeks blending downwards. 2. Blend the blush using circular motions. 3. For a sculpting, illuminating effect, apply the blush at the top of the cheeks, blending out towards the temple and over the brow arch.
Applicator Yes
Applicator type Brush
Colour name Charnelle
Colour code 959
Colour group Rose
Suitable for Women
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Palette
Mirror Yes
Substance Powder
Number of colours 1 colours

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, long-lasting colour for all-day wear
• Effortless blending for a natural flush
• Elegant design with mirror for on-the-go touch-ups

Similar products

Dior Rouge Blush Matte 100 Blush Black Woman
£37.38
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Blush 062 Atrice 062 Atrice
£37.38
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Blush 962 Poison Matte 962 Poison Matte
£37.38
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge 001 Lip Liner Brown Woman
£46.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
Dior 505 Sensual Rouge Blush 6g
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery