Dior Rouge Blush - Ch nd Cheekbone Blush - High Pigmentation - Long Wear 314 Grand Bal (6.70G)

Dior Rouge Blush - Cheek And Cheekbone Blush - High Pigmentation - Long Wear 314 Grand Bal

Dior Rouge Blush - Ch nd Cheekbone Blush - High Pigmentation - Long Wear 314 Grand Bal (6.70G)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Rouge Blush Shimmer - 314 Grand Bal

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.50
Dior Rouge Blush - Ch nd Cheekbone Blush - High Pigmentation - Long Wear 314 Grand Bal (6.70G)

Cheapest offer

Discover the 4 Rouge Blush finishes - matte, satin, shimmer, and holographic - to enhance your complexion with a healthy glow. Its formula with 90%* natural-origin ingredients is infused with floral skincare ingredients and maintains skin hydration. The blush's texture is soft and lightweight, ensuring a feeling of comfort upon application. Available in various shades, Rouge Blush is buildable and embellishes cheeks with a natural radiance. * Amount calculated based on the ISO 16128-1 and ISO 16128-2 standard. Water percentage included. The remaining ingredients contribute to the formula's performance, sensory appeal and stability."
£44.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Dior Rouge Blush Matte 100 Blush Black Woman
£37.47
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Blush 062 Atrice 062 Atrice
£37.47
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge Blush 962 Poison Matte 962 Poison Matte
£37.47
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Rouge 001 Lip Liner Brown Woman
£46.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
DIOR Blush ROUGE BLUSH LONG LASTING CHEEKBONES AND CHEEKBONES BLUSH 959 CHARNELLE
£37.47
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50