DIOR Dior Forever Skin Perfect Multipurpose Stick Makeup _1N

DIOR Dior DIOR FOREVER SKIN PERFECT MULTI-USE MAKEUP STICK - 24-HOUR HYDRATION _1N

DIOR Dior Forever Skin Perfect Multipurpose Stick Makeup _1N

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.70
Delivery from £7.50

Dior Forever Skin Perfect Foundation Stick 10G 1N

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery
DIOR Dior Forever Skin Perfect Multipurpose Stick Makeup _1N

Cheapest offer

DIOR presents its innovative DIOR Forever Skin Perfect stick makeup, designed to offer flawless and long-lasting coverage. This multi-use stick foundation from DIOR provides a natural finish that evens out the complexion and conceals imperfections in one step, keeping skin hydrated for 24 hours. The soft, lightweight texture of DIOR Forever Skin Perfect blends seamlessly into the skin, offering a long-lasting feeling of comfort. Heat and humidity resistant, this DIOR stick makeup is ideal for use as a foundation, concealer, or touch-up stick. Its non-comedogenic, dermatologically tested formula ensures your skin breathes while providing a flawless look all day long. How to Use FOUNDATION Apply directly to each cheek, forehead, and chin using the flat side of the applicator. Then, blend with your fingers or a Dior brush. CORRECTOR Apply the stick to the areas you want to correct. Then, blend with your fingers or with a Dior brush. TOUCH-UPS Apply the stick throughout the day.
£39.70
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Dior Homme Cologne Spray 75ml
£66.71
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR Sauvage Deodorant Spray 150ml
£30.63
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DIOR DIORELLA 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£96.27
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Sauvage Elixir Spray 60ml
£110.36
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
DIOR Pure Poison Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£55.13
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50