Dior Vernis 10Ml 558 Grace

DIOR Dior Vernis nail polish shade 558 Grace 10 ml

Dior Vernis 10Ml 558 Grace

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Vernis Nail Polish 10ml 558 Grace

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£30.00

Dior Nail Polish for Beauty Looks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.29
Delivery from £13.90
Dior Vernis 10Ml 558 Grace

Cheapest offer

Dior Vernis is the nail polish that allows you to adorn your hands with a couture color by Dior, including the iconic 999 red nail polish and the Nude Look rosy beige nail polish. In one simple step, it enhances the nails with a glossy finish and a gel effect hold for even results.Available in a range of colors inspired by the House of Dior collections, Dior Vernis is infused with extracts of peony and pistachio.To enrich the Dior manicure experience, discover the rest of the nail collection: nail polish remover, top coat and strengthening cream.
£30.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

DIOR Nail polish Dior Vernis Gel Effect Nail Polish and Couture Color 110 SUNSET
£26.55
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Muguet Vernis Nail Polish 10ml
£30.05
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £10.00
DIOR Nail polish Dior Vernis Gel Effect Nail Polish and Couture Color 582 AZUR
£26.55
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Dior Dior Vernis - 878 Victoire
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dior Vernis 080 Nail Polish Red Woman
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery