Dior Vernis 796 Nail Polish Blue Woman

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

DIOR Vernis Nail Polish Nr.796 Denim 10 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
3000.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dior Vernis 10Ml 796 Denim

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dior Dior Vernis - 796 Denim

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Dior Dior Vernis Nail Polish 10ml 796 Denim

2 to 5 day
£30.00

DIOR Vernis Nail Polish Nr.796 Denim 10 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.29
Delivery from £13.90

Dior - Dior Vernis Nail Polish - Lak na nehty 10 ml

6-10 days
£38.69
Delivery from £10.00
Dior Vernis 796 Nail Polish Blue Woman

Cheapest offer

Achieve a flawless, high-fashion manicure with Dior Vernis 796 Nail Polish, a luxurious lacquer that delivers intense color, long-lasting wear, and a gel-like shine. This couture nail polish elevates your nail game, transforming your fingertips into a statement of elegance and sophistication. Experience the difference of Dior´s expert formulation, designed for smooth application and a chip-resistant finish that lasts.Dior Vernis 796 captivates with its richly pigmented formula, offering a vibrant and even color payoff in a single stroke. Whether you´re seeking a bold, dramatic hue or a subtle, refined shade, this nail polish delivers a truly luxurious finish. The specially designed brush ensures precise and effortless application, gliding smoothly over the nail surface for even coverage and a professional-looking result. Say goodbye to streaks and uneven patches, and hello to a salon-worthy manicure in the comfort of your own home.More than just a pop of color, Dior Vernis 796 strength
£23.99
8-10 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)