Fizz Creations Disco Ball String lights, Silver

Disco Ball String Lights 10 Multicolour LED Mini Mirror Balls Party Disco Lights

Used Offers from

Fizz Creations Disco Ball String lights, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fizz Creations Disco Mirror Ball String Lights. Includes 10 Multicolour LED Mini Mirror Balls on 170cm String. Battery Powered. Indoor Wall Decor for Home Party Retro AnniversaryBedroom Disco Lights.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disco Ball String Lights 10 Multicolour LED Mini Mirror Balls Party Disco Lights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Disco Ball String Lights

2-5 working days
£15.00

Disco Ball String Lights - 2 Meters NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Fizz Creations Disco Ball String Lights - Led

1-3 working days
£27.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Disco Ball 20 Mini LED Disco String Lights ValueLights Silver One Size
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disco Ball Light, Party Lights Disco Lights, led Mini Colour Stage Light Sound Activated Automatic, Strobe Light Halloween Christmas Decoration Lights Happy Birthday Gift Wedding Club Show
£8.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EHOTER LED Disco Ball Mirror String Lights 6FT 10 Bright Reflective Silver Mirror Ball Battery Operated Fairy Lights for Party Bar Christmas Tree Garden Decoration (Warm White)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizz Creations Disco Ball String lights, Silver

Cheapest offer

Its time to get the party started with DISCO! These Mirror Ball String Lights feature 10 vibrant mirror ball lights that are ready to transform your space into the ultimate dance floor. Powered by batteries, these String Lights are easily portable and can be hung and displayed anywhere in your home! So, what are you waiting for? Get grooving and add a touch of magic to your home décor. The ideal addition to your evening gatherings! Features: 10 Mutlicoloured LED Mirror Balls 2 x AA Batteries (not included) Specifications: Dimensions: H:9 x W:11 x D:8 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Silver Material: Gpps, Abs, Pvc + Copper Model Number: 100366
£9.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk