Kitchen Cabinet Black Oak 45x1.5x67cm Engineered Wood Hanging Wall Cupboard Slim

Dishwasher Panel Black Oak 45x1.5x67 cm Engineered Wood Smooth Front Modern Slim

Used Offers from

Kitchen Cabinet Black Oak 45x1.5x67cm Engineered Wood Hanging Wall Cupboard Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
GBP 17.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Lyon Black Oak 45x1.5x67 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£54.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beko DIS15020 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher with Quick&Shine
£279.00
Compare 3 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 2 SPV2HKX42G Wifi Connected Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit
£499.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beko DIN15X20 White 13 Place 5 Programmes 4 Temp
£239.00
Compare 6 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch SPV2HKX02G 45 Cm Dishwasher Fully
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Samsung DW60M5050BB Fully Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Fixing Kit
£477.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Cabinet Black Oak 45x1.5x67cm Engineered Wood Hanging Wall Cupboard Slim

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 1/8 in / Shape: Rectangular / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / Door Style: Yes / Size: 45x1.5x67 cm / Product: kitchen cabinet / Wood Species: Oak / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Texture: Smooth / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Black / Number of Shelves: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Style: Contemporary / Features: Beadboard / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 0 / Material: Oak / Item Depth: 20 cm / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Yes / Type: kitchen cabinet / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 1x dishwasher panel 45 cm / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 4,1
£17.28
ebay.co.uk