Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Disney Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings We're Back and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.34
Delivery from £3.99

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Disney Moana 2 Singing Moana Large Doll

2-3 days
£26.81
Free Delivery

Moana 2 - Singing Moana Toddler Doll

7-10 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

In stock
£38.42
Free Delivery

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

In stock
£39.17
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Disney Princess My Singing Friend Moana and Heihei Doll 38cm

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.72
Delivery from £0.49

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Disney’s Moana 2 My Singing Friend Moana Doll 14” / 36 cm, Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific, Sings "We're Back" and Says 15 Phrases, Includes HeiHei and Hair Clips, Gift for Girls 3+

Cheapest offer

SING “WE’RE BACK” AND TALK WITH MOANA: Inspired by Disney Moana 2 movie, this Moana doll says 15 storytelling phrases and sings “We’re Back” for hours of Moana-inspired fun! YOUR DISNEY FRIEND: At 14” tall, this Moana doll is the perfect size to bring with you wherever you go! With included fun accessories and movie-inspired phrases FUN ACCESSORIES: This Moana doll comes with 1 Doll Outfit, 1 Heihei, 1 Oar, 1 Sea Star, 1 Conch Shell, 2 Flower Hair Clips, perfect for expanding your Moana adventures and play GREAT GIFT IDEA: Makes a great birthday gift, holiday gift, or present for Disney’s Moana 2 fans age 3+. This singing doll toy is ideal for girls who love the classic Disney songs EVEN MORE MOANA ADVENTURE: Also look for Little Sis Simea & Pua, sold separately. Also look for Moana fancy dress for kids by Disguise. Requires 3 AA batteries, included. Suggested for Ages 3+, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£14.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk