Disney Pixar Cars GBJ41 XRS MUD Racing RPM, Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.90

Disney Pixar Cars: XRS Mud Racing 1:55 Scale Die-Cast Vehicles - Choose from 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Pixar Cars Xtreme Racers Mud Racing Barry DePedal GBJ41

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £21.85

Disney Pixar Cars XRS MUD Racing RPM

6-10 days
£53.19
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Preassembled Yes
Scale 1:55
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product colour Black, Blue, Brown, Orange
Product type Car

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant multicolour design captivates young fans.
• Durable build for adventurous outdoor play.
• Encourages creativity and social interaction.

Similar products

Cars Disney Pixar Toy Car Track With Characters And Escape From Frank Car
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney Pixar Cars Transforming Mack - Transporter Truck Folds Out Into Tune-Up S
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney Pixar Cars Disney and Pixar Cars Global Racers Cup Drift & Race Lightning McQueen
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Pixar Cars Die-cast Car Kevin Racingtire 1:55 Scale
£7.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.25
Disney Pixar Cars GBJ41 XRS MUD Racing RPM, Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Exciting, new 1:55 scale Disney Pixar's Cars die-cast vehicles for extreme racing fun Off-road accents include oversized wheels, mud-splashed bodies and real suspensions Innovative, all-terrain vehicles inspire creative story play Assortment includes Lightning McQueen, Cruz Ramirez, Jackson Storm, Cal Weathers, Speedy Comet and Barry DePedal Each sold separately, subject to availability "Try Me" package lets you check out the super suspension in advance, Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk