Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, No Brackets Required)

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, SLATWALL Brackets - Pair (J97))

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, No Brackets Required)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, SLATWALL Brackets - Pair (J97))

In stock
£32.11
Free Delivery

Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, WALL Brackets 3/4" Pipe - Pair (B19))

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery
Display Stands Ltd 600mm x 300mm Wooden Shelf for Slatwall Panels & Home with Optional Shelf Brackets (D21+) (Rustic Oak, No Brackets Required)

Cheapest offer

Quality shelving with edging on 3 sides for use with slatwall or wall mounting. Increase your storage and display space with these durable shelves. 600mm wide x 300mm deep 3 Colours available: Black, Rustic Oak, & White. Choice of brackets : Slatwall, Gridwall, 3/4" Pipe Brackets or 1/2" Pipe Brackets
£24.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CKB LTD 6pc Glass Test Tube Set for Dried Flowers & Herbs - Wooden Display Stand Rack with Cork Stoppers Tabletop Home Decoration Kit
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Complete Retail Solution Ltd Acrylic Poster Menu Holder Perspex Leaflet Display Stands A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 & A9 (50, A5 Landscape)
£122.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery