DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

DJI Mic 2 in Shadow Black

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.19
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.50
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£89.99
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£90.83
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black) Wireless Microphone with Intelli

1-2 days
£99.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

DJI Mic 2 (transmitter + receiver)
£93.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 (2 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£69.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic Mini 2 Transmitter
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic 2 Charging Case
£49.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

Cheapest offer

Crystal-Clear Audio Makes You Sound Like a Pro - This wireless lavalier microphone delivers high-quality audio with brighter, clearer, and more enjoyable vocal recording, making it ideal for interviews, vlogs, and much more. Less Noise, Better Vocals - Intelligent noise cancelling makes this clip on microphone‘s vocals more clear, even when conducting interviews or shooting videos in locations with erratic and unpredictable sounds. Compact, Magnetic, and Discrete - DJI lapel microphone with the compact TX has a unique clip and magnet design, providing added flexibility for discrete placement and more professional-looking videos. Super Convenient Bluetooth Connection - The transmitter can directly link to smartphones via Bluetooth for simplified and ultra-efficient creation; Great bluetooth microphone wireless for your normal use, please check the list of adaptability before purchasing. Last Longer, Record More - The extended 6-hour operation time of this Bluetooth microphone gives you ample recording and livestreaming possibilities, even in remote locations with limited charging options Includes one transmitter (Shadow Black) and more; The transparent black design of the transmitter gives it a sleek, stylish, and high-tech look; Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth; Ideal for solo creators DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio.
£59.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.