DJI Mic 2 (2TX + 1RX + Case)

DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone, Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 32-bit Float Internal Recording, 250m (820 ft.) Range, Microphone for iPhone, Android, Camera

5.0 (3)

DJI Mic 2 (2TX + 1RX + Case)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone, Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 32-bit Float Internal Recording, 250m (820 ft.) Range, Microphone for iPhone, Android, Camera

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Wireless Microphone - Dual Transmitter Set with Charging Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone, Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 32-bit Float Internal Recording, 250m (820 ft.) Range, Microphone for iPhone, Android, Camera

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.39
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone, Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 32-bit Float Internal Recording, 250m (820 ft.) Range, Microphone for iPhone, Android, Camera

£261.76
Free Delivery
DJI Mic 2 (2TX + 1RX + Case)

Cheapest offer

This DJI Mic 2 set includes 2 transmitters, a receiver, a charging case, adapters and cables for top-quality omnidirectional audio recording. The transmitters contain 8GB of internal storage each for up to 14 hours of uncompressed 48kHz 32-bit audio and a transmission range of up to 250m. The charging case provides up to 18 hours of battery life, and a carrying bag keeps the set safe and secure.
£139.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

DJI Mic 2 (transmitter + receiver)
£88.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 Charging Case (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX)
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
DJI Mic Mini 2 (2 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£69.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 Transmitter
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

I love it!!!!! Dreamy!!!!!!! Thank you thank you thank you

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Wireless audio transmission with top sound quality. No hiss or other background noise thanks to the good noise suppression.

via trustami