DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

DJI Mic 2 in Shadow Black

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.19
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.00
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£80.50
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£89.99
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

£90.83
Free Delivery

DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black) Wireless Microphone with Intelli

1-2 days
£99.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

DJI Mic 2 (transmitter + receiver)
£93.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DJI Mic Mini 2 (2 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£69.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic Mini 2 Transmitter
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £4.49
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 TX + 1 Mobile RX + Charging Case)
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
DJI Mic 2 Charging Case
£49.00
Compare 5 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £4.49
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube

Cheapest offer

Crystal-Clear Audio Makes You Sound Like a Pro - This wireless lavalier microphone delivers high-quality audio with brighter, clearer, and more enjoyable vocal recording, making it ideal for interviews, vlogs, and much more. Less Noise, Better Vocals - Intelligent noise cancelling makes this clip on microphone‘s vocals more clear, even when conducting interviews or shooting videos in locations with erratic and unpredictable sounds. Compact, Magnetic, and Discrete - DJI lapel microphone with the compact TX has a unique clip and magnet design, providing added flexibility for discrete placement and more professional-looking videos. Super Convenient Bluetooth Connection - The transmitter can directly link to smartphones via Bluetooth for simplified and ultra-efficient creation; Great bluetooth microphone wireless for your normal use, please check the list of adaptability before purchasing. Last Longer, Record More - The extended 6-hour operation time of this Bluetooth microphone gives you ample recording and livestreaming possibilities, even in remote locations with limited charging options Includes one transmitter (Shadow Black) and more; The transparent black design of the transmitter gives it a sleek, stylish, and high-tech look; Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth; Ideal for solo creators DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio.
£59.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk