DKNY Be Delicious 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

DKNY Be Delicious eau de parfum for women 50 ml

DKNY Be Delicious 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£45.92
Delivery from £7.50

DKNY Be Delicious EDP 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£48.50
Free Delivery
DKNY Be Delicious 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

More than a fragrance, it's an attitude. DKNY Be Delicious has a juicy, fresh and floral aroma that gives off a fun and spontaneous charisma. The taste of the first bite of a fresh apple melts in perfect harmony with the aroma of cucumber and grapefruit. The aroma of sweet, violet and pink magnolia becomes soft and creamy notes of departure of sandalo wood and white amber, thus creating a fragrance that pays homage to everything that means being Be Delicious. With greater concentrate, this eau de perfum is perfect for year-round use.
£45.92
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Donna Karan Be Delicious Eau de Parfum
£29.00
GBP 29.00 / 100ml
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Women's fragrances Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Fresh BlossomBody Mist
£7.43
£33.76 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DKNY Be 100% Delicious perfume for Women by Donna Karan 1.7 oz
£33.42
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
DKNY Be Delicious 100 % Eau de Parfum For Women 30 ml
£24.02
£909.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DKNY Orchard Street Eau de Parfum, One Colour, Women One Colour
£13.55
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95