DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist 250 ml

DKNY Women's fragrances Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Fresh BlossomBody Mist

DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.43
£33.76 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist 250ml

48 hours
£14.40
Delivery from £2.95

DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist 250ml

2-4 Days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.49

Be Delicious Golden delicious Mist 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Mist 250ml

£16.70
Free Delivery

DKNY BE DELCIOUS FRESH BLOSSOM 250ml Fragrance Mist NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Mist 250ml

£19.70
Free Delivery

Elegant 250ml Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Mist - Ideal for On-the-Go Freshness

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Body Mist unfolds a light and carefree fragrance composition. This fragrance mist combines fruity and floral notes to create a harmonious overall picture. It opens with tangy grapefruit, cassis and sweet apricot, which provide an invigorating freshness. Delicate floral accords of lily of the valley, rose and jasmine unfold at the heart of the composition. The fragrance experience is rounded off with a base of light wood, juicy apple and a gentle skin accord that lends the fragrance a subtle warmth. As a body mist, the concentration of fragrances is lower than in an eau de parfum, making it a subtle choice for everyday wear. The modern, minimalist design of the bottle in bold pink with silver accents reflects the fresh character of the contents. Fragrance direction: Floral-fruity Head notes: Grapefruit, cassis, apricot Heart notes: Lily of the valley, rose, jasmine Base notes: Light apple, light woods, skin accord Product type: Light fragrance mist fo
£7.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Be Delicious Ice Pop Very Cherry Eau De Parfum 50 ml
£26.07
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
DKNY Be Delicious Eau de Parfum For Women 30 ml
£29.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DKNY Original Women Energizing Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£33.39
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss Eau de Parfum 50 ml
£40.94
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Donna Karan Dkny For Women Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99