DMD Collective - 12'' Electric Pizza Oven, Stone Base, Glass Window, Black

DMD Collective - 12'' Electric Pizza Oven with Stone Base, Glass Window & 2 Pizza Paddles | Countertop Pizza Maker, Thermostat Control, 15min Timer, Portable Tabletop Oven 1200W

DMD Collective - 12'' Electric Pizza Oven, Stone Base, Glass Window, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

DMD Collective Electric Pizza Oven - 12”, Stone Bake, Thermostat and Paddles

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

DMD Collective Dmd 12'' Electric Pizza Oven With Stone Base, Glass Window & 2 X Stainless Steel Pizza Paddles 1200W

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DMD Collective 12" Electric Pizza Oven with Stone Base, Glass Window & 2 x Stainless Steel Pizza Paddles 1200W in Black DMD Collective Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
DMD Collective - 12'' Electric Pizza Oven, Stone Base, Glass Window, Black

Cheapest offer

FAST COUNTERTOP COOKING: Enjoy crisp, stone-baked results at home with this 1200W pizza oven, designed for quick heating and even cooking. The compact countertop format is ideal for kitchens, flats, caravans and entertaining. STONE BASE FOR CRISPER CRUSTS: The built-in stone base helps absorb moisture and distribute heat evenly, giving homemade and frozen pizzas a crisp finish. Use this pizza maker for family meals, parties and easy weekend cooking. ADJUSTABLE CONTROL & TIMER: Set the temperature with the thermostat control and monitor cooking through the glass window. The 15-minute timer helps you manage each bake with confidence, from pizzas and flatbreads to snacks. INCLUDES 2 PIZZA PADDLES: Prepare, transfer and serve pizzas more easily with the two included paddles. These practical accessories make this countertop pizza oven simple to use for homemade dough, frozen pizzas and sharing meals. MORE THAN PIZZA: Expand your countertop cooking options by using it as an omlet maker for eggs, or prepare flatbreads, quesadillas and toasted snacks. A practical choice for breakfasts, lunches, dinners and relaxed entertaining. PORTABLE & EASY TO POSITION: The compact tabletop design fits neatly on kitchen counters and is easy to move or store when not in use. This electric pizza maker delivers convenient indoor cooking while saving valuable workspace., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: DMD Collective
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMD Collective Pint Jug Grey Artisan Flower English Tableware Co.
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DMD Collective Winged Electric Clothes Airer - Winged Airer Only
£39.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
DMD Collective Winged Electric Clothes Airer - Cover Only
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery