DMR Grid Grips Blue

Dmr Grid Grips Blue

DMR Grid Grips Blue

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

DMR Grid Grips Push On MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Mushroom Waffle Dirt BMX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.95

DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Blue

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.95

DMR - Grip - Grid - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

DMR Grid Grips push on freeride grip BMX Comp Scooter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
Free Delivery
DMR Grid Grips Blue

Cheapest offer

The DMR Grid Grip is our newest grip.Formed from soft Kraton rubber and available in a variety of colours, the new DMR Grid Grip features the classic mushroom grip design with an underside waffle pattern to keep your fingers comfortable.Vibrant colours perfectly match our V11 or V6 pedals so you can customise your ride.Key Features:Single density soft Kraton rubber.Classic mushroom design.Waffle finger grips.145mm length x 30mm outside diameter.Soft flange.110g pair weight.Colour matched with our new Bar Plugs.
£10.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Black
£13.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMR - Grip - Grid - Red
£13.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR Grid Grips Grey
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Orange
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR Gridlock Lock-On Grips - Black
£15.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95