DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle Plastic Mountain Bike Pedals in Blue one size

DMR V6 Plastic MTB Flat Pedal - Blue One Size

DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle Plastic Mountain Bike Pedals in Blue one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

DMR V6 Plastic MTB Flat Pedal - Blue One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals - Blue

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V6 Nylon Flat Pedal

In stock
£18.69
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals (Pair) - Mountain Bike / Trail / DH / Bike / BMX / Jump

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery

DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle Plastic Flat Pedal in Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

DMR V6 Pedals Plastic Cro-Mo Axle 9/16" MTB Flat Bike Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

DMR V6 Nylon Flat Pedal

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £1.95

DMR V6 Pedals Flat Nylon 9/16" Mountain bike MTB DH ATB Enduro platform Pedal

£20.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DMR V6 Plastic Pedal Black/Reflective
£22.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals - Orange
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
DMR V6 Plastic Pedals Black With Reflector
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V6 Flat Pedals - Green
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMR V6 Flat Pedals - Black
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle Plastic Mountain Bike Pedals in Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle pedals are the latest addition to the DMR lineup, combining the proven V12 concave body design with a durable nylon platform and a strong Cro-Mo axle. These flat pedals maintain DMR’s signature concave footprint and narrow profile for optimal grip and control while spinning on the upgraded Dual DU Bush system for smooth, long-lasting performance. Perfect for all-mountain, trail, dirt jump, and street riding.Key Features:Durable nylon body with concave footprintCro-Mo axle for strength and reliabilityNarrow profile for precise foot placementDual DU Bush system ensures smooth rotationAggressive pins for off-road tractionNon-serviceable design
£16.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com