DMR Vault V2 Flat Pedals - Silver

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

DMR Vault V2 Flat Pedals - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

DMR Vault V2 MTB & Downhill Flat Pedals (Alloy) - Big, Light, Strong & Tunable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.46
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedals - V2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

In stock
£103.49
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Pedals Silver 9/16" MTB DH Enduro AM BMX Flat Alloy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.07
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

In stock
£104.49
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Flat Pedal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.23
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DMR Vault Pedals Flat Platform MTB ATB DH Enduro Trail Mountain Bike 9/16"
£80.48
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Flat wide Mountain MTB bike BMX Flattie Freeride pedals - All Colours
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
DMR Vault LACON Signature Pedals (NEW) BMX Mountain Bike OIL SLICK JET FUEL
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
DMR Vault V2 Flat Pedals - Gloss Black
£80.48
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Mag Flat Pedals - Black
£84.95
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DMR Vault V2 Flat Pedals - Silver

Cheapest offer

The DMR Vault pedal is a tuneable flat pedal designed specifically for riders who want a bigger platform. Equally at home on an all mountain or downhill setup, the DMR Vault pedal offers great stability and grip for the bumpiest of trails Features Large: 105mm x115mm. Light: 430g per pair. Slim: 17mm concave foot bed. Tough: Extruded 6061 Aluminium and 4140 Cro-mo Steel axles. Tuneable: 11 pins per pedal. Flip the pins to fine-tune the grip. Serviceable: High load DU bush and cartridge bearing.
£82.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)