DMT Diamond Whetstone 6in - Plastic Case - DMT-W6EP - (Extra Fine)

DMT Bench Whetstone (Plastic Case) - Extra Fine 1,200g

DMT Diamond Whetstone 6in - Plastic Case - DMT-W6EP - (Extra Fine)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
GBP 65.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 6" DMTW6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Extra Fine

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£94.59
Free Delivery

DMT W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.19
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Whetstone 6in - Plastic Case - DMT-W6EP - (Extra Fine)

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / UPC: 0017042003159 / MPN: W6EP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905102213 / ProductTitle: DMT Dmtw6ep Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 0.3kg / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0017042003159 / GTIN: 0017042003159 / Length: 150mm / Featured Refinements: Diamond Whetstone / Height: 21cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 20cm / Country of Origin: United States
£65.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 8 Inch (Extra Fine) W8E - Knife Sharpener
£141.49
GBP 141.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-W6C Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse
£89.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6E - Extra Fine - Knife Sharpener
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6F - (Fine)
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery