DMT W6X 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Extra-Coarse with Hardwood Box

DMT Sharp Diamond Whetstone DMT-W6X 150mm 220 Grit Extra-Coarse Wooden Box Black

DMT W6X 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Extra-Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.71
Free Delivery

DMT W6X 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Extra-Coarse with Hardwood Box

In stock
£87.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - W6X - Extra Coarse - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case Extra Coarse

1-3 days
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Black 220 Grit Extra Coarse

1-3 working days
£105.15
Free Delivery

DMT W6X 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Extra-Coarse with Hardwood Box

In stock
£106.82
Free Delivery

DMT DMTW6X 6in Whetstone in Wooden Box 220 Grit - Extra Coarse 60 micron

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.11
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W6X Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Wooden Box Black 220 Grit Extra Coarse

3-5 working days
£113.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DMT D10C 10-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone - Clear
£69.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70X Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Black
£25.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT W6X 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Extra-Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest offer

Perfect fit at home or in the shop offering a sharpening surface to satisfy a variety of edge care needs Extra-Coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£36.71
amazon.co.uk