DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

DMT Sharp Diamond Mini Sharp F70E Sharpener – 140mm 1200 Grit Extra-Fine Green

DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

DMT F70E Diamond Mini Sharp Pocket Sharpener / Whetstone (Extra Fine)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Sharp Extra Fine Green Pocket Sharpener with Keyring & Cover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

In stock
£24.10
Free Delivery

DMT Mini Sharp Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Mini Sharp Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.63
Free Delivery

DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery

Dmt - F70E Mini Sharp 140mm Green 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£31.18
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
DMT F70E Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener Extra-Fine

Cheapest offer

Ultra portable, Key chain sharpener Extra-fine diamond to polish and refine an edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£20.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D8XX 8-inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond - Extra-Extra-Coarse , Grey
£109.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70F Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Red
£21.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery