DMT Dia-Sharp Mini-Hone Diamond Sharpener (Extra Fine) - D2E - Knife Sharpener

DMT Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Dia-Sharp – Extra Fine 1,200g

DMT Dia-Sharp Mini-Hone Diamond Sharpener (Extra Fine) - D2E - Knife Sharpener

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine

Unknown
£18.72

Dmt - D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£19.06
Delivery from £6.00

D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine DMTD2E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Hone Extra Fine

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diamond Mini Hone

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMTD2E D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-D2E D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Hone Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DMT Dia-Sharp Mini-Hone Diamond Sharpener (Extra Fine) - D2E - Knife Sharpener

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Type: Knife Sharpening / Manufacturer: DMT / Country of Origin: United States
£17.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70F Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Red
£21.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery