DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

DMT Credit Card Diamond Sharpener D3F 3-Inch (83mm) Fine - Red

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.59
Delivery from £5.94

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.62
Free Delivery

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

In stock
£21.88
Delivery from £2.59

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-D2F D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

In stock
£24.82
Delivery from £5.49

DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery

DMT D3F Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Fine

Unknown
£25.90
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT D3F 3-Inch Dia-Sharp Credit Card Sized Fine Sharpener - red

Cheapest offer

Pocket-sized convenience Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge. Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£19.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMT DMTD3E D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Extra Fine by tyzacktools
£19.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT-D3C Continuous Credit Card Sharpener - Coarse
£19.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Extra Fine
£24.59
GBP 24.59 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMTD3C D3C Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse
£24.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery