DMT DMTD3C D3C Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse

DMT Credit Card Diamond Whetstone DMT-D3C 83mm Coarse

DMT DMTD3C D3C Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Free Delivery

DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Card-Size Sharpener (Coarse) - D3C - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
GBP 24.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-D3C D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83Mm Coarse

3-5 working days
£24.59
Free Delivery

Dmt - D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse

1-3 working days
£25.88
Delivery from £6.00

DMT Credit Card Diamond Whetstone Coarse

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Credit Card Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT D3C Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT-D3C Continuous Credit Card Sharpener - Coarse
£16.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMT DMTD3E D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Extra Fine by tyzacktools
£19.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Credit Card Diamond Sharpener D3F 3-Inch (83mm) Fine - Red
£24.59
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dmt D3 Credit Card Size Diamond Whetstone Multi Colour (Extra Fine)
£37.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DMT DMTD3C D3C Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Coarse

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0017042007539 / MPN: 410122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405153123 / Stone Material: Diamond / Stone Shape: Knife / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.7 kg / Brand: DMT / Type: Sharpening Stone / EAN: 0017042007539 / GTIN: 0017042007539 / Length: 23.5 / Height: 235 / Width: 8cm / Country of Origin: United States
£24.26
ebay.co.uk