DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

In stock
£74.79
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.09
GBP 77.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D8C Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stone - 8" Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.09
GBP 77.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£87.49
Free Delivery

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

In stock
£117.44
Free Delivery

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

In stock
£122.89
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DMT D8C 8-Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Coarse , Grey

Cheapest offer

Dia-Sharp diamond sharpening stone (8" / 20 cm), ideal for knives and tools of all kinds and hardness. Available in various grits from extra-coarse to extra-fine for different sharpening requirements. Thanks to the continuous diamond surface, also particularly suitable for small and pointed tools. No water or oil required - sharpens efficiently and with low maintenance. Made in the USA, durable and valued by craftsmen and professionals worldwide., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£69.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D4C 4-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Sharpener - Clear
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT D4F 4-in Dia-Sharp Fine Sharpener - Clear
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT DMTD3E D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Extra Fine by tyzacktools
£19.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT D8XX 8-inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond - Extra-Extra-Coarse , Grey
£109.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery