DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone DMT-FWC 110 mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diafold Folding Diamond File - Single Sided (Coarse) - FWC - Portable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
GBP 40.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fwc Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110Mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTFWC

£41.09
Free Delivery

DMT Dia-Fold Diamond Whetstone Coarse Grit Blue Folding Pocket Sharpener 4.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

DMT FWC Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Unknown
£42.43

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

DMT DMTFWC Diafold Diamond Whetstone - Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Free Delivery

Dmt - Fwc Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse

1-3 working days
£45.29
Delivery from £6.00

DMT FWC Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTFWC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Cheapest offer

This Coarse 325 grit Diafold Diamond Whetstone in blue is designed for rapid material removal and initial sharpening of dull or damaged edges. The coarse grade makes it ideal when tools require significant reshaping or when working with harder materials that need aggressive cutting action. The permanently attached handle unfolds from the protective carrying case, giving you excellent control during sharpening whilst the case protects the diamond surface when not in use. With its 110mm sharpening area, this portable whetstone reaches virtually anywhere there's an edge to be honed, making it perfect for on-site work or workshop applications. Features and Benefits: • Blue Coarse grade with 325 grit for fast stock removal • Excellent for repairing damaged or very dull edges • Integrated case unfolds into comfortable handle for superior control • 110mm sharpening area provides ample working surface • Compact and portable for sharpening anywhere Specifications: Whetstone Type: Folding Grit T
£38.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dmt DMT-FCS6C Fcs6C Diamond Chainsaw File 4.8Mm Blue
£40.89
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT FFF Diafold Diamond Flat Fine Folding File - Clear
£35.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Chainsaw File DMT-FCS5C 4.0mm Blue
£17.18
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dmt DMT-FCS7C Fcs7C Diamond Chainsaw File 5.5Mm Blue
£45.59
GBP 45.59 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95