DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone DMT-FWE 110mm Green 1200 Grit Extra-Fine Single-Sided

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.27
Free Delivery

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

In stock
£36.19
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

In stock
£38.34
Free Delivery

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Few Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110Mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTFWE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Free Delivery

DMT FWE Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

Unknown
£42.43

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.59
Free Delivery

DMT DMTFWE Diafold Diamond Whetstone - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Free Delivery

Dmt - Few Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£45.29
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green

Cheapest offer

Portable, lightweight with convenient fold & go handles which enclose and protect the diamond whetstone when not in use Extra-Fine diamond to polish and refine an edge Sharpens knives and tools faster than conventional stones with DMT's monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of consistent performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.12 pounds, Manufacturer: DMT
£34.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dmt DMT-FCS6C Fcs6C Diamond Chainsaw File 4.8Mm Blue
£40.89
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT FFF Diafold Diamond Flat Fine Folding File - Clear
£35.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Chainsaw File DMT-FCS5C 4.0mm Blue
£17.18
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dmt DMT-FCS7C Fcs7C Diamond Chainsaw File 5.5Mm Blue
£45.59
GBP 45.59 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95