DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel Rod - 14 inch - Fine - DS4F

DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel

DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel Rod - 14 inch - Fine - DS4F

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.09
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel Fine

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Diamond Steel 350mm Red 600 Grit Fine

1-3 working days
£88.07
Free Delivery

DMT DMTDS4F Diamond Steel 14in Red - Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.44
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-DS4F Diamond Steel 350Mm Red 600 Grit Fine

3-5 working days
£94.03
Free Delivery

DMT DS4F Diamond Steel 350mm Red 600 Grit Fine

Unknown
£97.96

DMT Diamond Steel 350mm Red 600 Grit Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.93
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-DS4F Diamond Steel 350mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTDS4F

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Diamond Steel 300Mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTDS2F
£65.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT DMT-W8F Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine
£119.34
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DS4F 14-Inch Diamond Steel Sharpening Rod, Fine Grit
£76.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel Rod Tool DS0F- 10" - Fine
£66.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DS2E 12-Inch Diamond Steel Sharpening Rod, Extra Fine Grit , Black
£49.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Sharpening Steel Rod - 14 inch - Fine - DS4F

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 0017042001308 / MPN: DS4F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1504147990 / Depth: 0cm / Weight: 0.36kg / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0017042001308 / GTIN: 0017042001308 / Featured Refinements: DMT Diamond Steel Sharpener / Width: 1cm / Country of Origin: United States
£79.09
ebay.co.uk