DMT W8C 8-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

DMT Sharp Sharpening Diamond Whetstone 200mm Double-Sided Coarse with Hardwood Box

DMT W8C 8-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.90
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 8 Inch (Coarse) - DMT-W8C - Knife Sharpening

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.49
GBP 141.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT W8C 8-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

In stock
£142.29
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone Coarse 325 Mesh 8" Sharpener Hone with Wood Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

DMT W8C 8-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£153.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Coarse

1-3 days
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMT-W8C Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTW8C

£178.02
Free Delivery

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse

1-3 working days
£179.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W8C 8-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest offer

Excellent gift with Hardwood case for easy counter or bench use; larger, wider diamond surface for sharpening a variety of knives and edges Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 1.28529498746 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£115.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT DMT-D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine
£50.39
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT SimpleSharp Diamond Knife Sharpener, Knife sharpener for razor-sharp blades with a perfect sharpening angle, Sharpens knives on both sides with extra-hard diamond sharpening stones, 20003
£35.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits
£107.99
GBP 107.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D4C 4-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Sharpener - Clear
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT D6X Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stone - 6" Extra Coarse
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery