DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine

DMT DMT-FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fwf Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110Mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTFWF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Free Delivery

DMT FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

Unknown
£42.43

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

Dmt - Fwf Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

1-3 working days
£45.29
Delivery from £6.00

DMT DMTFWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone - Fine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Free Delivery

DMT FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTFWF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.58
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-FWF FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTFWF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine

Cheapest offer

This Fine 600 grit Diafold Diamond Whetstone in red offers the perfect balance between cutting speed and edge refinement. The fine grade is ideal for regular maintenance sharpening, producing keen edges on most cutting tools whilst removing minor imperfections and burrs. The practical carrying case unfolds to reveal a permanently attached handle that facilitates ease of use, whilst protecting the tool's diamond surface when folded. With its 110mm sharpening area, this whetstone reaches virtually anywhere there's an edge to be honed, making it an excellent choice for tradesmen who need reliable sharpening on the go. Features and Benefits: • Red Fine grade with 600 grit for versatile everyday sharpening • Ideal for maintaining sharp edges and removing minor damage • Integrated protective case converts to comfortable handle • 110mm sharpening area suitable for most hand tools • Compact, portable design for convenient use anywhere Specifications: Whetstone Type: Folding Grit Type: Fine Len
£38.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Fine, FWF , Blue
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Fine
£18.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Mini Diamond Whetstone Fine 600 Mesh Pocket Sharpener Hone Keychain Camping
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery