DMT Mini Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7F - 70mm (Fine)

DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Fine

DMT Mini Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7F - 70mm (Fine)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

DMT Diafold Folding Diamond File - Single Sided (Fine) - FWF - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
GBP 40.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

DMT FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine

£61.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7C - 70mm (Coarse)
£14.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT DMT-W7EFC Mini Whetstone 70mm Set of Three
£34.59
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Sharp Mini Diamond Whetstone W7E – Extra-Fine 70mm 1200 Grit – Clear
£12.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Whetstone mini diamond stone extra coarse, 1 piece, W7X
£9.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Fine
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DMT Mini Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7F - 70mm (Fine)

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / UPC: 0017042011116 / MPN: W7F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2164329037 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DMT FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 18.1 g / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / EAN: 0033333412608 / GTIN: 0033333412608 / Length: 25 / Featured Refinements: Diamond Whetstone / Height: 28cm / Width: 10cm
£18.69
ebay.co.uk