DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

DMT Sharp Mini Diamond Whetstone W7E – Extra-Fine 70mm 1200 Grit – Clear

DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.19
Delivery from £4.49

DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - W7E - 70mm (X Fine)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
GBP 18.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Mini Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine 1200 Mesh Pocket Sharpener Hone Keychain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

DMT W7E Mini Whetstone 70mm Green 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

DMT W7E Mini Whetstone 70mm Green 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.39
Free Delivery

Dmt W7E Mini Whetstone 70mm Green 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£23.15
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
DMT W7E Mini Extra-Fine Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Cheapest offer

Quick edge repair anywhere Extra-fine diamond to polish and refine an edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.03 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£11.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dmt DMT-F70X F70X Mini Sharp 140Mm Black 220 Grit - Extra Coarse
£22.09
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70X Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Black
£12.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMT DMT-D2F Diamond - Sharp Mini Hone - Fine
£17.57
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery