Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

DMT DMT-FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.06
Free Delivery

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

In stock
£43.32
Free Delivery

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

In stock
£45.11
Free Delivery

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

In stock
£60.49
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT 4" Diafold Diamond Knife Sharpening Stone - FWFC - Fine/Course Double Sided

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

Cheapest offer

Portable, lightweight with convenient fold & go handles which enclose and protect the diamond whetstone when not in use Two sided: Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge and Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£42.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Dia-Fold Double Sided Whetstone Fine / Coarse Folding Diamond Sharpener
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery