DMT Extra Extra Fine/Extra Fine Double Sided Diafold Sharpener - Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.17
Free Delivery
DMT Extra Extra Fine/Extra Fine Double Sided Diafold Sharpener - Grey
In stock
£60.49
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Extra Extra Fine/Extra Fine Double Sided Diafold Sharpener - Grey
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.99
Delivery from £2.95
DMT Dia-Fold Double Sided Whetstone Extra Fine / Extra Extra Fine Folding Hone
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
DMT Diafold Diamond File - Double Sided (XX Fine/X Fine) - FWEEE - 4 Inch
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
DMT W6EP 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Extra-Fine With Plastic Box , Grey
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT Sharp Diamond Mini Sharp F70E Sharpener – 140mm 1200 Grit Extra-Fine Green
£20.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMTD3E D3E Credit Card Diamond Whetstone 83mm Extra Fine by tyzacktools
£19.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
DMT A4XX Diamond Whetstone for Use with Aligner Extra Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Silver, 4-Inch
£16.46
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49