DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, Black/Black, 7.5 UK / 42 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.88
Free Delivery

Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£262.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange

2 to 5 business days
£293.30
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

White DMT KR1 Shoes
£239.99
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes White EU 43 Men
£262.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
White DMT KR1 Shoes
£239.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
White DMT KR1 Shoes
£239.99
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Shoes Jet Black - 43
£197.11
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, Black/Black, 7.5 UK / 42 EU

Cheapest offer

UPPER CONSTRUCTION: Full, once piece, multi-layered, Engineered 3D knit KNIT TECHNOLOGY: Engineered 3D, variable thickness, multi-layered with integrated webbing, highly breathable and moisture wicking ANKLE COLLAR: Elasticated rib knit for perfect comfort and adherence to the leg CLOSURE: BOA Fit system with single IP1 dial for lightweight and precise fit adjustment SOLE: Anatomic Carbon outsole follows the ergonomics of the foot, to offer support, comfort and maximum energy transfer. Its low profile at the toe section means there are no pressure or pinch points where the sole joins the upper
£242.88
amazon.co.uk