Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men

DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange

Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£262.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange

2 to 5 business days
£293.30
Delivery from £9.54

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, Black/Black, 6 UK / 40 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR1 Road Cycling Shoes | Black | 3-Bolt Cleat Compatibility

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

White DMT KR1 Shoes
£239.99
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, Black/Black, 7.5 UK / 42 EU
£242.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes White EU 43 Men
£262.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
White DMT KR1 Shoes
£239.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
White DMT KR1 Shoes
£293.30
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

The DMT KR1 Road Shoes in Black/Black are high-performance cycling shoes designed specifically for men. These sleek and stylish shoes are tailored for road cycling, offering exceptional comfort and optimal power transfer during rides.The upper portion of the shoes is constructed using a durable and breathable synthetic material, ensuring proper ventilation to keep the feet cool and dry. The shoes feature a secure BOA closure system, allowing for easy and precise adjustment on-the-go. This closure system evenly distributes the pressure across the foot, providing a customized fit and excellent support.The KR1 Road Shoes come with a stiff carbon composite sole, which maximizes power transfer from the feet to the pedals. This rigidity enhances efficiency, enabling cyclists to generate more power with each pedal stroke. The lightweight nature of the shoes also contributes to better speed and performance on the road.Additionally, these shoes are equipped with a molded heel cup that keeps the
£262.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)