DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

DMT Sharp Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8ECNB Extra-Fine/Coarse 200mm

DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.19
Free Delivery

DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

In stock
£133.59
Free Delivery

Dmt - Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse

1-3 working days
£183.58
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine/Coarse

1-3 days
£192.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£192.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

In stock
£198.72
Free Delivery

DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£204.47
Free Delivery

DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

In stock
£205.21
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W8ECNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200Mm Extra Fine / Coarse

3-5 working days
£208.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DMT Sharp Bench Stone D6FC Dia-Sharp - 2-Sided Diamond Sharpening - 6-inch Fine/Coarse
£65.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Sharp Adjustable Base DMT-B8250 - Fits Double-Sided Whetstones - Black
£37.54
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DMT FWMEF-H Diafold Double Sided Hard Coat Surface Fine/Extra-Fine Sharpener - Clear
£49.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£48.79
GBP 48.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse

Cheapest offer

Easy counter or bench use with larger, wider diamond surface for sharpening a variety of knives and edges Two sided: Extra-Fine diamond to polish and refine an edge and Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£133.19
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.