DMT Diamond 8" Whetstone Wooden Box 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

DMT Diamond 8" Whetstone Wooden Box 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.66
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 8 Inch (Extra Fine) W8E - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.49
GBP 141.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine

1-3 days
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMT-W8E Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTW8E

£178.02
Free Delivery

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£179.59
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.50
Free Delivery

DMT DMTW8E Diamond 8in Whetstone in Wooden Box 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.25
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTW8E

£198.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DMT Diamond 8" Whetstone Wooden Box 1200 Grit - Extra Fine

Cheapest offer

For kitchen use, also the honing of smaller workshop tools Wide, large diamond sharpening surface Use dry or lubricate with water Supplied in a non-skid, hardwood case with tabs for permanent mounting, Weight: 1.28529498746 Pounds, Manufacturer: DMT
£45.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8EFNB 200mm (8") Extra-Fine/Fine
£192.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DMT Sharp Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8FCNB – 200mm Fine/Coarse
£129.29
GBP 129.29 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-W8F Diamond Whetstone 200mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine
£141.49
GBP 141.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dmt Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine
£223.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery