DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine

DMT Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8EFNB 200mm (8") Extra-Fine/Fine

DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.67
Free Delivery

DMT Duosharp Diamond Bench Stone Knife Sharpener - 8" Extra Fine / Fine - W8EFNB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
GBP 133.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine

In stock
£133.59
Free Delivery

DMT DuoSharp Bench Diamond Stone 8" Double-Sided Extra Fine Fine Sharpener Hone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£149.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT DuoSharp Diamond Bench Stone - W250EFNB - 10 Inch (Extra Fine / Fine)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.59
GBP 181.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£192.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMT-W8EFNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine DMTW8EFNB

£194.59
Free Delivery

Dmt - Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine

1-3 working days
£196.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine

Cheapest offer

Easy counter or bench use with larger, wider diamond surface for sharpening a variety of knives and edges Two sided, two different diamond with fine for a razor sharp edge and extra-fine to polish and refine an edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.55 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£110.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Sharp Bench Stone D6FC Dia-Sharp - 2-Sided Diamond Sharpening - 6-inch Fine/Coarse
£67.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Extra Extra Fine/Extra Fine Double Sided Diafold Sharpener - Grey
£43.17
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DMT-FWEF Double Sided Diafold - Extra Fine / Fine
£60.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone
£41.09
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery