DMT W250FCNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse , Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.24
Free Delivery
DMT W250FCNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse , Grey
In stock
£190.69
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp Bench Diamond Stone 10" Double-Sided Fine Coarse Sharpener Hone
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery
DMT W250FCNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse , Grey
In stock
£280.81
Free Delivery
DMT Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse DMTW250FCNB
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.37
Free Delivery
DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.95
Free Delivery
DMT W250FCNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse , Grey
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£313.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
DMT DuoSharp Diamond Bench Stone - 10 Inch - W250FCNB - (Fine / Coarse)
£181.59
GBP 181.59 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diamond Whetstone DMT-W250FCNB - 250mm Double-Sided Fine/Coarse
£273.16
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery