Dmt Dmt-W250Fcnb Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse Dmtw250Fcnb

DMT Diamond Whetstone DMT-W250FCNB - 250mm Double-Sided Fine/Coarse

Dmt Dmt-W250Fcnb Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse Dmtw250Fcnb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£250.30
Free Delivery

DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse

1-3 days
£254.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£254.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMTW250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 10in - Extra Coarse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.12
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-W250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse DMTW250FCNB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£289.20
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250Mm Fine / Coarse

3-5 working days
£289.84
Free Delivery

DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.95
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250Mm Fine / Coarse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.72
Delivery from £8.95

DMT W250FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse

Unknown
£324.48
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dmt Dmt-W250Fcnb Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Fine / Coarse Dmtw250Fcnb

Cheapest offer

W10 Double sided (combination) diamond whetstones will not break, chip, crack, hollow or groove. These ultra precision whetstones are lightweight and have a totally rigid construction. Use water for lubrication no oil, smell or mess and can hone ALL hard materials: carbide, steel, the grits are denoted by a dual coloured circle which is set into one end.Black: Extra Coarse Grade 220, 60 micronBlue: Coarse Grade 325, 45 micronRed: Fine Grade 600, 25 micronGreen: Extra Fine Grade 1200, 9 micronThe Red side is suitable for sharpening all woodworking tools, carbide tooling, router bits, 3D bits, woodworking and kitchenknives.The Blue side is suitable for sharpening general carpentry tools, tin snips, wood flat bits, Stanleyknives, masonry drills, chisels, garden tools, fish hooks, darts etc.Blue: Coarse 325g, 45 micronRed: Fine 600g, 25 micron.
£250.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)